Ireland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dublin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dublin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dublin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9653,707
BustAfghanistan 5,9973,727
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8993,666
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9603,704
FarahAfghanistan 5,7883,597
GardizAfghanistan 6,1513,822
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1053,794
HeratAfghanistan 5,6453,508
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0333,749
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1663,832
KabulAfghanistan 6,0763,776
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0993,790
KhostAfghanistan 6,2193,864
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8923,662
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6803,529
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7793,591
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0033,731
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6443,507
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6853,533
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0113,735
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8753,651
ShkoderAlbania 2,2831,419
TiranaAlbania 2,3561,464
VloreAlbania 2,4061,495
AdrarAlgeria 2,8841,792
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,0011,244
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9991,242
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1421,331
BatnaAlgeria 2,1961,365
BecharAlgeria 2,4601,529
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0551,277
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6121,623
BiskraAlgeria 2,2751,414
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0101,870
ChlefAlgeria 2,0031,245
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1521,338
DjanetAlgeria 3,5002,175
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2141,376
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6471,645
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4441,519
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4721,536
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6161,626
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1081,931
In SalahAlgeria 3,0011,865
MilianaAlgeria 2,0161,253
OranAlgeria 2,0281,260
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2672,030
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1021,306
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5462,204
TebessaAlgeria 2,2961,427
TimimounAlgeria 2,7411,703
TindoufAlgeria 2,8691,783
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4671,533
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4599,606
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5525,936
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,344835
HuamboAngola 7,6574,758
LuandaAngola 7,1664,453
LuenaAngola 7,6654,763
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8324,867
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7078,517
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6978,511
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7138,521
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1448,168
ByrdAntarctica 16,26610,108
DavisAntarctica 15,1819,434
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6578,487
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,28510,741
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9986,834
AzulArgentina 11,2727,004
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5667,187
BarilocheArgentina 12,2067,585
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0026,837
CeresArgentina 10,7046,652
ChamicalArgentina 10,9626,812
ChepesArgentina 11,0706,879
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4627,744
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6606,624
CórdobaArgentina 10,9516,805
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9576,809
CorrientesArgentina 10,3176,411
EsquelArgentina 12,3687,685
EzeizaArgentina 11,0276,852
FormosaArgentina 10,1696,319
General PicoArgentina 11,3477,051
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8536,744
JuninArgentina 11,1076,902
La PlataArgentina 11,0146,844
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1406,301
La RiojaArgentina 10,8966,771
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1806,947
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0788,127
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1356,298
Malarg EArgentina 11,6097,214
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1007,519
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2917,017
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9856,826
MendozaArgentina 11,3287,040
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3207,035
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5426,551
NeuquenArgentina 11,8597,369
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1936,955
OranArgentina 10,1736,322
ParanaArgentina 10,8196,723
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4626,501
PehuajoArgentina 11,2787,009
PergaminoArgentina 11,0286,853
PigeArgentina 11,4677,125
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9686,816
PosadasArgentina 10,1806,326
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3356,423
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3757,069
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0276,852
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8106,718
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5306,543
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1246,912
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0668,119
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1996,338
RosarioArgentina 10,9436,800
SaltaArgentina 10,3966,460
San AntonioArgentina 11,8917,389
San LuisArgentina 11,2406,985
San RafaelArgentina 11,4657,124
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4547,117
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6156,596
SarmientoArgentina 12,5167,778
TrelewArgentina 12,1257,534
TucumanArgentina 10,5716,569
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3108,271
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0566,870
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7896,705
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2376,983
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0332,506
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8654,266
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59110,310
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2659,486
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3399,532
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2489,475
AmberleyAustralia 16,66810,357
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,58210,304
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,66110,353
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1098,767
CairnsAustralia 15,2829,496
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,23710,711
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1688,804
CedunaAustralia 16,0599,979
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,25210,099
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4079,574
Cobar MoAustralia 16,70910,383
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8739,242
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,95310,535
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7309,775
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6069,076
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1028,763
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9527,427
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,92110,515
East SaleAustralia 17,36610,792
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4379,593
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4389,593
EssendonAustralia 17,20410,690
ForrestAustralia 15,6009,694
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,47610,860
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5619,049
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1159,393
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4638,987
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,75811,035
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,75111,031
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6099,700
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1669,424
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,64410,964
LavertonAustralia 17,20510,692
LearmonthAustralia 13,9708,681
LongreachAustralia 15,8669,859
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8659,859
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,31310,758
Low HeadAustralia 17,58110,925
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8629,857
Macquarie IslandAustralia 19,04111,832
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2398,848
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6319,092
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,19410,685
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,21410,697
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,74410,405
Mount GambierAustralia 16,95510,536
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3569,542
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,26210,727
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1429,409
Nowra RanAustralia 17,27410,734
NuriootpaAustralia 16,58110,304
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9868,691
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7619,794
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8989,258
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0998,761
RichmondAustralia 17,16110,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,14410,032
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,21310,697
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,20710,692
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9709,303
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9699,302
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4879,003
TibooburraAustralia 16,31410,138
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5679,673
WaggaAustralia 17,13010,644
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9587,431
WilliamtownAustralia 17,13610,649
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3979,568
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7439,161
WoomeraAustralia 16,16610,046
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2328,844
GrazAustria 1,6931,052
InnsbruckAustria 1,419882
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6431,021
LinzAustria 1,540957
SalzburgAustria 1,490926
ViennaAustria 1,6801,044
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,506936
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1962,608
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,4472,763
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1222,562
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2162,620
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1232,562
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 808502
LerwickUk 806501
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2012,611
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2182,621
SakiAzerbaijan 4,1392,572
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,3712,716
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2762,657
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2392,634
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1962,608
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,3722,717
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,1792,597
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0742,532
Horta, FaialAzores 2,3771,477
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,2921,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4381,515
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5694,082
MuharraqBahrain 5,5233,432
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5435,308
DhakaBangladesh 8,3485,187
CharnocksBarbados 6,4574,012
BrestBelarus 2,0041,245
GomelBelarus 2,4691,534
GrodnoBelarus 1,9891,236
MinskBelarus 2,2111,374
MogilevBelarus 2,3671,471
VitebskBelarus 2,3471,459
BrusselsBelgium 780485
D’UccleBelgium 780485
OstendeBelgium 669416
Belize CityBelize 7,9294,927
BeninBenin 5,2943,290
BohiconBenin 5,1993,231
CotonouBenin 5,2943,290
KandiBenin 4,7742,967
NatitingouBenin 4,8433,009
ParakouBenin 4,9663,086
SaveBenin 5,1093,175
BermudaBermuda 5,1263,186
La PazBolivia 9,7506,059
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5985,964
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0871,297
FrancistownBotswana 8,9125,538
MaunBotswana 8,6465,373
TshaneBotswana 9,0295,611
AimoresBrazil 8,7695,449
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9244,924
AltamiraBrazil 7,6024,724
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2835,147
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2565,752
ApodiBrazil 7,2034,476
AracajuBrazil 7,7274,802
AracuaiBrazil 8,5345,303
AragarcasBrazil 8,8675,510
AraxaBrazil 9,0055,596
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4664,639
BageBrazil 10,4936,521
BambuiBrazil 9,0115,599
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0535,625
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4344,620
BarcelosBrazil 7,9764,956
BarraBrazil 7,9794,958
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4984,659
BarreirasBrazil 8,1655,074
BelémBrazil 7,2414,500
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9235,545
BelterraBrazil 7,6894,778
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8154,856
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0746,260
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2145,105
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6625,382
BrevesBrazil 7,3644,576
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9135,538
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1685,697
CabroboBrazil 7,5614,698
CaceresBrazil 9,1465,683
CaetiteBrazil 8,2635,135
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2964,534
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4325,861
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6906,022
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2765,764
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4444,626
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2935,154
CaparaoBrazil 8,9065,534
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0275,609
CaratingaBrazil 8,8425,494
CaravelasBrazil 8,5215,295
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3275,175
CarolinaBrazil 7,7844,837
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6636,005
CataguasesBrazil 9,0275,609
CatalaoBrazil 8,9075,535
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2505,748
CaxiasBrazil 7,3494,567
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1566,311
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1154,421
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0665,634
ChapecoBrazil 10,0096,220
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7085,411
CipoBrazil 7,7984,846
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9614,947
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8115,475
CordeiroBrazil 9,0825,644
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2905,152
CorumbaBrazil 9,4355,863
CoximBrazil 9,2455,745
CrateusBrazil 7,2664,515
CuiabaBrazil 9,0185,604
CuritibaBrazil 9,6976,026
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7365,429
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9225,544
DouradosBrazil 9,6195,977
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2105,723
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3476,430
EspinosaBrazil 8,3665,199
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8214,239
FloraniaBrazil 7,2154,483
FlorestaBrazil 7,5404,686
FlorianoBrazil 7,5294,679
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8896,145
FormosaBrazil 8,6105,351
FortalezaBrazil 7,0384,373
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9386,176
FrancaBrazil 9,1265,671
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4944,657
GoianiaBrazil 8,8095,474
GoiasBrazil 8,7725,451
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7355,428
GrajauBrazil 7,5824,712
GuairaBrazil 9,7776,076
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1074,417
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4275,236
IbiriteBrazil 8,9365,553
IguatuBrazil 7,3364,558
IlheusBrazil 8,2075,100
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6044,725
IndaialBrazil 9,8466,118
IpameriBrazil 8,8685,511
IraiBrazil 10,0426,240
IreceBrazil 7,9494,940
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0234,985
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9274,926
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9044,912
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6665,385
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9775,579
ItapevaBrazil 9,5325,924
ItirucuBrazil 8,0895,027
ItuacuBrazil 8,1885,088
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5865,957
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4965,901
JacobinaBrazil 7,8824,898
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1114,419
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2484,504
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7825,458
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0905,649
LavrasBrazil 9,0995,654
LencoisBrazil 8,0615,009
LinharesBrazil 8,7245,421
LondrinaBrazil 9,5725,948
MacapaBrazil 7,2244,489
MacauBrazil 7,1034,414
MaceioBrazil 7,5484,690
MachadoBrazil 9,1795,704
ManausBrazil 8,0154,981
MarabaBrazil 7,6644,762
MaringaBrazil 9,6085,971
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5824,711
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3755,205
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7594,822
MonteiroBrazil 7,4094,604
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5885,337
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1664,453
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9144,918
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1145,663
ObidosBrazil 7,6504,754
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5604,698
ParacatuBrazil 8,7625,445
ParanaBrazil 8,3295,176
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6776,013
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2015,717
ParintinsBrazil 7,7854,838
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0994,411
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1136,285
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8895,524
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5924,718
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6104,729
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4145,229
PeixeBrazil 8,3105,164
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6954,782
PicosBrazil 7,4964,658
PiraiBrazil 9,2015,718
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7145,415
PompeuBrazil 8,8915,525
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6896,021
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4594,635
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8546,124
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7735,452
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2426,365
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1775,081
PosseBrazil 8,4235,234
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2144,483
RecifeBrazil 7,3504,568
RemansoBrazil 7,7864,838
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1095,661
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2035,719
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7886,083
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0095,598
SalvadorBrazil 8,0004,971
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3136,409
SantaremBrazil 7,6554,757
SantosBrazil 9,4285,858
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2945,776
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9314,928
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3344,557
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0146,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2416,364
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1885,710
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1534,445
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6435,371
São PauloBrazil 9,3955,838
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2265,733
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0815,643
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7964,845
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8724,892
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8875,523
SobralBrazil 7,1024,413
SoureBrazil 7,1724,457
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0294,989
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6806,637
SurubimBrazil 7,3554,571
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2525,128
TarauacaBrazil 9,1155,664
TauaBrazil 7,3424,562
TefeBrazil 8,3055,161
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6155,354
TeresinaBrazil 7,3484,566
TiriosBrazil 7,2734,519
TorresBrazil 10,1136,285
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1304,430
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3335,799
TriunfoBrazil 7,4454,627
TucuruiBrazil 7,5284,678
TuriacuBrazil 7,1214,425
UaupesBrazil 8,1185,045
UbatubaBrazil 9,3305,797
UberabaBrazil 9,0655,633
VassourasBrazil 9,1685,697
VicosaBrazil 8,9665,572
VitoriaBrazil 8,8305,487
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2905,151
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3294,555
BurgasBulgaria 2,7561,713
LomBulgaria 2,3941,488
PlevenBulgaria 2,5101,560
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6051,619
SadovoBulgaria 2,6181,627
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5541,587
SofiaBulgaria 2,4831,543
VarnaBulgaria 2,7391,702
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5882,851
BurundiBurundi 7,1244,427
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,3226,414
SiemreapCambodia 10,0946,272
BatouriCameroon 5,7603,579
DoualaCameroon 5,6873,534
GarouaCameroon 5,2093,237
MamfeCameroon 5,4903,412
MarouaCameroon 5,1173,180
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4273,372
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5333,438
YaoundeCameroon 5,7493,572
YokoCameroon 5,5863,471
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1444,439
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0994,411
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8473,633
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6582,273
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,3593,330
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,6193,492
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,4192,746
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0764,397
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8453,011
Banff, AbCanada 6,6544,135
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,0223,121
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2502,020
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6044,104
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6823,531
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7394,187
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,9653,085
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9903,722
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0913,785
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3572,086
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2034,476
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5842,227
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8114,232
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0623,145
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5904,095
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9093,051
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1844,464
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2542,022
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7412,325
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4223,369
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2812,039
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9104,294
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5692,839
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1462,577
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0442,513
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0412,511
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1492,578
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6672,900
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,5842,848
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7192,311
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,0833,158
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,3613,332
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5392,199
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1503,822
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,0393,131
Comox, BcCanada 7,1904,468
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3263,310
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2982,671
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3923,972
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,7984,225
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4682,155
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9063,670
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4654,018
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5914,096
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5072,180
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6542,271
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,4762,782
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6063,484
Earlton, OnCanada 5,0063,111
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,3883,970
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3543,949
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3643,955
Edson, AbCanada 6,4934,035
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2443,259
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2013,853
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9982,484
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7273,559
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8483,634
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,0163,739
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2943,911
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5774,087
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9993,728
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4454,005
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0803,778
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2902,666
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2862,663
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6212,250
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3392,075
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2653,272
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2214,487
Golden, BcCanada 6,7084,169
Goose, NfCanada 3,5052,178
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,2903,287
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4614,015
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2372,633
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8962,421
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6074,106
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1702,591
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1522,580
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,3163,304
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5032,177
Harrow, OnCanada 5,5843,470
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8733,650
Hope, BcCanada 7,0764,397
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2823,282
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,2902,666
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8043,607
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6212,250
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3772,720
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3153,924
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,0453,135
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,0473,136
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9314,307
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6983,541
Kingston, OnCanada 5,0343,128
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8403,629
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3213,306
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7832,351
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,7762,968
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8623,643
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,2803,281
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2133,239
Langara, BcCanada 7,0814,400
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,1743,215
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6504,133
London, OnCanada 5,4023,357
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8092,367
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5403,443
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0044,352
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,8583,019
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5874,093
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2923,910
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1094,418
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5254,055
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1714,456
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1532,581
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2292,628
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,7472,950
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,7712,965
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2453,881
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8202,995
Morden, MbCanada 5,9453,694
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,1523,201
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4562,148
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1994,474
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7392,323
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1432,575
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8843,657
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1863,844
North Bay, OnCanada 5,0653,147
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,9023,046
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,9023,046
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3143,923
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3902,728
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9844,340
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,9633,084
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,1453,197
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,3543,327
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2274,491
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7092,305
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2024,475
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,9013,667
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0273,745
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7274,180
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9864,341
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0173,739
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3262,688
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,5382,820
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7954,222
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4964,037
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,5763,465
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1893,846
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1933,848
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3252,688
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7914,220
Roberval, QcCanada 4,4872,788
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9832,475
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5774,087
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2792,659
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1314,432
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0512,518
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1312,567
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1593,828
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,3653,334
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8252,377
Scott, SkCanada 6,2463,881
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0162,496
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1672,589
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,6432,885
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8343,625
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6063,484
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,5393,442
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2783,902
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8174,236
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6172,248
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0772,534
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,3563,950
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,3613,953
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8482,391
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4822,785
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5204,052
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7483,572
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7873,596
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4593,392
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,5163,428
Timmins, OnCanada 5,0373,130
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2844,526
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,2513,263
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,2623,270
Trenton, OnCanada 5,1003,169
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1783,218
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8792,410
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6773,528
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,8543,017
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1644,452
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3063,918
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2603,890
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2244,489
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2634,513
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9162,433
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,3243,308
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3993,976
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5384,063
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2793,280
Windsor, OnCanada 5,5693,461
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8453,632
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0673,770
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3872,726
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6973,540
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0173,739
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9341,823
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8951,799
SalCape Verde 4,3302,691
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9003,666
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4503,387
AbecheChad 5,0033,109
FayaChad 4,5082,801
MoundouChad 5,3763,341
N’DjamenaChad 4,9643,085
AntofagastaChile 10,5286,543
AricaChile 10,0446,242
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6627,868
ChicoChile 12,7217,905
ChillanChile 11,8337,353
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9027,396
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8916,768
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6997,891
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6427,235
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,2426,364
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2538,236
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4738,372
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1736,943
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2497,612
ParronChile 11,5507,177
Puerto AysenChile 12,6627,869
Puerto MonttChile 12,3267,659
Punta ArenasChile 13,2538,236
QuinteroChile 11,4747,130
SantiagoChile 11,4807,134
SewellChile 11,5177,157
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0627,495
ValdiviaChile 12,1857,572
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1157,528
VallenarChile 11,0346,857
ValparaisoChile 11,4547,118
AltaiChina 6,1893,846
BeijingChina 8,2675,137
ChangchunChina 8,2565,130
ChangduChina 8,0855,024
ChangshaChina 9,2095,722
ChengduChina 8,5115,289
ChongqingChina 8,7605,444
DuianChina 7,6854,776
ErlianChina 7,7274,802
GanzhouChina 9,5475,932
GuangzhouChina 9,7206,040
HaikouChina 9,8496,120
HailarChina 7,5234,675
HamiChina 6,8784,274
HetanChina 6,5504,070
JiuquanChina 7,4054,601
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,1363,813
KashiChina 6,1233,805
KunmingChina 8,9555,565
LanzhouChina 8,0174,982
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8584,883
NanchangChina 9,3315,798
NanjingChina 9,1425,681
NanningChina 9,4895,896
PingbianChina 8,9435,557
QingdaoChina 8,8175,479
QiqiharChina 7,8594,884
RuoqiangChina 6,8894,281
ShanghaiChina 9,3395,804
ShantouChina 9,8696,133
ShenyangChina 8,3965,217
TaiyuanChina 8,3145,167
TaoyuanChina 9,9336,172
TengchongChina 8,7015,407
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,4734,023
Xi’AnChina 8,4435,246
XichangChina 8,6695,387
YanjiChina 8,5055,285
YichangChina 8,8995,530
YinchuanChina 7,9224,923
YiningChina 6,1013,791
ZhengzhouChina 8,6385,368
ZhijiangChina 9,1195,667
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7145,415
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6365,367
AraucaColombia 7,7064,788
BarranquillaColombia 7,6224,736
Benito SalasColombia 8,3695,201
BogotáColombia 8,1385,057
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7414,810
El CaranoColombia 8,2055,099
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9474,938
MatecanaColombia 8,2295,114
PeralesColombia 8,2275,112
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5854,713
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7084,790
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,9264,926
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5644,700
VanguardiaColombia 8,1535,066
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,6935,402
YariguiesColombia 7,9064,913
MoroniComoros 8,6205,356
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3195,170
LimonCosta Rica 8,2445,123
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3645,197
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3175,168
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,7661,097
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1551,339
SibenikCroatia 1,9411,206
SplitCroatia 1,9901,237
ZagrebCroatia 1,8011,119
CamagueyCuba 6,9084,293
CasablancaCuba 7,0514,382
HavanaCuba 7,0704,393
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1294,430
FamagustaCyprus 3,7202,312
LarnacaCyprus 3,7202,311
LimassolCyprus 3,6982,298
NicosiaCyprus 3,6762,284
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6561,029
ChebCzech Republic 1,332828
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7261,072
PragueCzech Republic 1,453903
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2763,900
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4694,020
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7414,189
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9144,918
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3004,536
CopenhagenDenmark 1,233766
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,398869
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 971604
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 964599
MarstalDenmark 1,101684
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,203748
OdenseDenmark 1,100683
RandersDenmark 1,091678
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,373853
StudsgårdDenmark 1,014630
TønderDenmark 996619
TylstrupDenmark 1,103686
TystofteDenmark 1,154717
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,163723
VestervigDenmark 996619
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3683,957
Melville HallDominica 6,3443,942
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5894,095
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5404,064
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6894,157
BaniDominican Republic 6,6794,150
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7354,185
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5914,096
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5314,058
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6484,131
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5914,096
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6534,134
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7484,193
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7174,174
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5514,071
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5574,075
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5664,080
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5434,066
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7274,180
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5694,082
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6254,117
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7724,208
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5804,089
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6094,107
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6214,114
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5794,088
MichesDominican Republic 6,5334,060
MocaDominican Republic 6,5944,098
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6324,121
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6254,117
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5984,100
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5504,070
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7314,183
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7914,220
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5854,092
PoloDominican Republic 6,7574,199
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5644,079
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7204,176
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5434,066
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5874,093
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6004,101
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5494,069
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5874,093
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5314,059
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6384,125
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6264,118
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6674,143
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6894,157
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5564,074
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5504,070
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6004,101
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6404,126
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6354,123
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7254,179
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6334,122
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5724,084
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6244,116
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6154,110
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5774,087
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2538,235
CanarEcuador 9,1045,657
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1295,673
IzobambaEcuador 8,8815,518
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8985,529
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2565,752
MilagroEcuador 9,1075,659
OtavaloEcuador 8,8085,473
PichilingueEcuador 9,0065,596
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0655,633
PuyoEcuador 8,9465,559
QuitoEcuador 8,8585,505
RumipambaEcuador 8,9425,557
San GabrielEcuador 8,7455,435
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8022,363
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0672,527
AswanEgypt 4,6152,868
AsyutEgypt 4,2312,629
BahariyaEgypt 3,9932,481
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0552,520
CairoEgypt 3,9832,475
DabaaEgypt 3,7262,316
DakhlaEgypt 4,2562,645
El ArishEgypt 4,0472,515
El TorEgypt 4,2832,661
FarafraEgypt 4,0582,521
HelwanEgypt 4,0002,486
HurguadaEgypt 4,3802,722
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9912,480
KhargaEgypt 4,3482,702
KosseirEgypt 4,5032,798
LuxorEgypt 4,4532,767
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6292,255
MinyaEgypt 4,1212,561
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9322,443
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2322,630
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3482,702
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1072,552
SalloumEgypt 3,4952,172
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7222,313
SohagEgypt 4,3142,681
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2662,651
TahrirEgypt 3,8932,419
TantaEgypt 3,8992,423
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3765,205
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3185,169
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3385,181
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3225,171
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6923,537
AsmaraEritrea 5,7723,587
AssabEritrea 6,2013,853
MassawaEritrea 5,7723,587
TallinEstonia 1,9891,236
TartuEstonia 2,0891,298
VilsandiEstonia 1,8181,130
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,3653,955
GonderEthiopia 5,9493,697
NegeleEthiopia 6,7594,200
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6377,853
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 956594
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 967601
Laucala BayFiji 16,0719,987
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0349,964
NandiFiji 16,0349,964
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,31510,139
HelsinkiFinland 2,0001,243
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0221,256
JoensuuFinland 2,3081,434
JokioinenFinland 1,9521,213
JyvskylFinland 2,1031,307
KajaaniFinland 2,2541,400
KuopioFinland 2,2151,377
KuusamoFinland 2,3771,477
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2071,371
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7431,083
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9261,197
OuluFinland 2,1721,350
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,3301,448
TampereFinland 1,9821,231
TurkuFinland 1,8801,168
VaasaFinland 1,9331,201
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6981,055
BiarritzFrance 1,161721
BordeauxFrance 1,038645
BrestFrance 570354
CaenFrance 621386
ChateaurouxFrance 925575
DijonFrance 1,055656
GourdonFrance 1,113691
GrenobleFrance 1,262784
Le MansFrance 761473
LilleFrance 714444
LyonFrance 1,174730
MarseilleFrance 1,393866
MontpellierFrance 1,326824
NancyFrance 1,017632
NantesFrance 772480
NiceFrance 1,467912
ParisFrance 788490
PerpignanFrance 1,366849
StrasbourgFrance 1,110690
ToulonFrance 1,456905
ToulouseFrance 1,226762
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8244,240
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0304,369
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8254,241
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8854,279
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8524,258
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6088,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9339,279
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9319,278
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4959,007
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5849,063
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,3868,939
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4739,615
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,9218,029
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,4828,378
BitamGabon 5,9373,690
CocobeachGabon 6,0103,735
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3933,973
LambarnGabon 6,2123,860
LastourvilleGabon 6,2853,905
LibrevilleGabon 6,0663,770
MakokouGabon 6,1373,814
MayumbaGabon 6,5154,049
MitzicGabon 6,0803,778
MkamboGabon 6,1183,802
MoandaGabon 6,3723,960
MouilaGabon 6,3553,949
Port-GentilGabon 6,1783,839
TchibanGabon 6,4624,015
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6485,996
BanjulGambia 4,5382,820
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6072,242
TbilisiGeorgia 3,9612,461
BerlinGermany 1,310814
BrockenGermany 1,150715
CologneGermany 940584
DresdenGermany 1,381858
ErfurtGermany 1,201746
EssenGermany 923574
FichtelbergGermany 1,354841
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,087676
GeisenheimGermany 1,049652
GorlitzGermany 1,458906
HamburgGermany 1,072666
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,071666
HannoverGermany 1,070665
HelgolandGermany 930578
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,365848
KarlsruheGermany 1,130702
KasselGermany 1,089677
KonstanzGermany 1,261784
LeipzigGermany 1,281796
LindenbergGermany 1,371852
MagdeburgGermany 1,205749
MunichGermany 1,383859
MünsterGermany 947588
NeustrelitzGermany 1,278794
NurembergGermany 1,275792
NurnbergGermany 1,272791
PotsdamGermany 1,296806
RostockGermany 1,203748
SchleswigGermany 1,038645
StuttgartGermany 1,193741
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 980609
ZugspitzeGermany 1,387862
AccraGhana 5,3483,323
KumasiGhana 5,2123,239
TamaleGhana 4,9183,056
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9231,195
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7721,723
AthensGreece 2,8551,774
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8791,789
ChiosGreece 2,9761,849
CorfuGreece 2,4991,553
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4961,551
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1641,966
IoanninaGreece 2,5461,582
KalamataGreece 2,8321,760
KerkiraGreece 2,4991,553
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9571,837
LamiaGreece 2,7071,682
LarissaGreece 2,6481,645
LemnosGreece 2,7911,734
LimnosGreece 2,7991,739
MethoniGreece 2,8341,761
MilosGreece 3,0051,867
MitiliniGreece 2,9491,833
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9431,829
NaxosGreece 3,0301,883
PatrasGreece 2,7181,689
RhodesGreece 3,2512,020
SamosGreece 3,0751,911
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8261,756
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0891,919
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6131,624
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8161,750
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7091,684
AasiaatGreenland 2,9171,813
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1901,361
AputiteqGreenland 2,1051,308
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6461,644
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6881,670
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9191,814
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8601,777
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,0511,275
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8621,779
JulianehbGreenland 2,4931,549
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7961,738
Kap TobinGreenland 2,0441,270
NanortalikGreenland 2,4471,520
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,4601,529
NordGreenland 3,1511,958
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8021,741
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5932,233
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,3331,450
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7931,736
UpernavikGreenland 3,1431,953
UummannaqGreenland 2,9431,829
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2913,909
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2933,910
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,3305,176
BokeGuinea 4,7872,975
ConakryGuinea 4,9223,059
FaranahGuinea 4,8433,009
KankanGuinea 4,7952,980
KindiaGuinea 4,8603,020
KissidougouGuinea 4,9073,049
LabeGuinea 4,7142,929
MacentaGuinea 5,0013,108
MamouGuinea 4,8172,993
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0833,159
SiguiriGuinea 4,6772,907
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6962,918
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9614,326
TimehriGuyana 6,9964,347
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8004,225
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3477,051
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2657,000
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2677,001
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2376,983
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8966,771
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2697,003
CatacamasHonduras 8,0024,973
CholutecaHonduras 8,2225,109
La CeibaHonduras 7,9914,966
La MesaHonduras 8,0865,025
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8334,868
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2015,096
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1625,072
TelaHonduras 8,0334,992
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8436,117
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8446,117
BudapestHungary 1,8931,176
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9091,186
DebrecenHungary 2,0641,283
KeszthelyHungary 1,8221,132
MiskolcHungary 1,9741,227
PecsHungary 1,9321,200
SzegedHungary 2,0371,266
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7531,089
AkureyriIceland 1,511939
DalatangiIceland 1,378856
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,310814
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,334829
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,541957
ReykhólarIceland 1,602995
ReykjavíkIceland 1,485923
StykkisholmurIceland 1,588987
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,371852
AgraIndia 7,2504,505
AhmedabadIndia 7,2444,501
AkolaIndia 7,7364,807
AllahabadIndia 7,6344,744
AmritsarIndia 6,6754,148
BangaloreIndia 8,4475,249
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9974,970
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3475,187
BikanerIndia 6,8724,271
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6155,354
CherrapunjiIndia 8,2815,146
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,2815,146
DaltonganjIndia 7,9034,911
DarbhangaIndia 7,8374,870
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,2795,144
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,2835,147
DumkaIndia 8,0875,025
DwarkaIndia 7,0694,392
GoaIndia 7,9764,957
GuwahatiIndia 8,1975,094
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1125,041
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4824,649
JagdalpurIndia 8,2035,098
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3075,162
KotaIndia 7,2784,523
KozhikodeIndia 8,4795,269
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6434,128
LudhianaIndia 6,8064,229
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2745,142
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1604,450
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6134,731
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3985,218
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8334,868
New DelhiIndia 7,0774,398
PambanIndia 8,8805,518
PuneIndia 7,7134,793
SagarIndia 7,5784,709
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4744,023
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8015,469
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8015,469
VeravalIndia 7,2794,523
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4055,223
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1108,147
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2417,607
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0747,503
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4718,371
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4257,721
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1308,159
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6676,628
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1908,818
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1836,949
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,6677,250
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5938,447
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9468,045
AbadanIran 5,0273,124
ArakIran 4,8353,004
BabolsarIran 4,8232,997
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8203,616
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5562,831
Bandar LengehIran 5,7763,589
BirjandIran 5,5523,450
BushehrIran 5,3103,300
ChahbaharIran 6,2623,891
DezfulIran 4,8863,036
EsfahanIran 5,0833,159
IranshahrIran 6,1083,796
KermanIran 5,6123,487
KermanshahIran 4,6392,883
Khoram AbadIran 4,7852,973
MashhadIran 5,3183,305
OroomiehIran 4,2512,642
RamsarIran 4,6782,907
RashtIran 4,5782,845
SemnanIran 4,9593,082
ShahroudIran 4,9983,106
ShirazIran 5,3813,344
TabrizIran 4,3012,673
TeheranIran 4,8132,991
YazdIran 5,3023,295
ZahedanIran 5,9353,688
ZanjanIran 4,5502,827
BaghdadIraq 4,5342,818
BasraIraq 4,9803,095
BelmulletIreland 262163
Birr, OffalyIreland 11572
ClaremorrisIreland 183114
ClonesIreland 10666
Collooney, SligoIreland 167104
CorkIreland 228141
Cork (Ap)Ireland 232144
Malin HeadIreland 226141
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12678
ShannonIreland 196122
ValentiaIreland 316197
EilatIsrael 4,2462,638
HaifaIsrael 3,9742,469
JerusalemIsrael 4,0662,527
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0352,508
AlbengaItaly 1,478919
AlgheroItaly 1,7931,114
AmendolaItaly 2,1001,305
AnconaItaly 1,8091,124
ArezzoItaly 1,7271,073
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1931,363
BergamoItaly 1,433891
BolognaItaly 1,6111,001
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,472914
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2721,412
BrindisiItaly 2,3001,430
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9591,217
CameriItaly 1,386861
CampobassoItaly 2,0381,266
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9241,196
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9921,238
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8851,171
Cape MeleItaly 1,488925
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,2011,368
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,4141,500
CerviaItaly 1,6911,051
CiampinoItaly 1,9031,183
Cimone MountainItaly 1,604997
Cisa PassItaly 1,539957
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8441,146
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,514941
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,4881,546
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,3881,484
DecimomannuItaly 1,9451,209
DobbiacoItaly 1,508937
FalconaraItaly 1,8001,119
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6631,033
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0971,303
FonniItaly 1,8861,172
FrontoneItaly 1,7721,101
FrosinoneItaly 1,9561,215
GelaItaly 2,4071,496
GenoaItaly 1,485923
GhediItaly 1,485923
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2331,387
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0481,272
GrossetoItaly 1,7421,083
GrottaglieItaly 2,2801,417
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7921,113
GuidoniaItaly 1,8961,178
IstranaItaly 1,573977
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4771,540
LatinaItaly 1,9431,207
LatronicoItaly 2,2371,390
LecceItaly 2,3451,457
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7081,062
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2581,403
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3741,475
MilanItaly 1,426886
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,381858
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7781,105
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0741,289
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8261,135
PadovaItaly 1,579981
Paganella MountainItaly 1,475917
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2661,408
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2491,398
PantelleriaItaly 2,3221,443
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,535954
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9351,203
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7931,114
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9411,206
PiacenzaItaly 1,493928
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6291,012
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,6751,041
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0001,243
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1791,354
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9091,186
PrizziItaly 2,3081,434
RadicofaniItaly 1,7681,099
Resia PassItaly 1,403872
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7261,072
RivoltoItaly 1,6091,000
Rolle PassItaly 1,510939
RomeItaly 1,8871,172
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8851,172
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6451,022
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,481920
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1001,305
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,3921,486
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,573978
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7981,117
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3221,443
SigonellaItaly 2,4121,499
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2751,414
TarvisioItaly 1,607998
TermoliItaly 2,0221,256
TorinoItaly 1,375855
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,357843
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2441,394
TrevicoItaly 2,1131,313
TrevisoItaly 1,580982
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,6731,039
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,369851
UdineItaly 1,6141,003
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2051,370
VeniceItaly 1,600994
VeronaItaly 1,522946
VicenzaItaly 1,548962
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8601,156
ViterboItaly 1,8221,132
VolterraItaly 1,6771,042
Ab